Is Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrated Apple Juice, Strawberry Puree, Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Concentrates (Chokeberry, Elderberry), Natural Flavouring, An Average Of 679G Apple And 46G Of Strawberry Used To Prepare 100G Of Fruit Peelers (R)
Check Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


