No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Fruit & Cheese Snack Tray, 5.5 oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples With Calcium Ascorbate To Promote Whiteness And Maintain Texture, Grape, Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzyme, Annatto (Vegetable Color))

Check Fruit & Cheese Snack Tray, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit & Cheese Snack Tray, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Lactose Free? Fruit & Cheese Snack Tray, 5.5 oz | Spoonful