Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, DICED PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, SUGAR AND HALVES OF CHERRY WITH CARMINE COLORANT.
Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


