Is FRUIT ESSENCE ELECTROLYTE WATER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WATER, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR, ELECTROLYTES (CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE AND MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE).
Check FRUIT ESSENCE ELECTROLYTE WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ESSENCE ELECTROLYTE WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


