Is FRUIT FILLING PIES, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED 40, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check FRUIT FILLING PIES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Lactose Free? FRUIT FILLING PIES, CHERRY | Spoonful