Is Fruit-Flavored Candy Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3)

Check Fruit-Flavored Candy Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go