Is Fruit Flavored Golden Raisins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLDEN RAISINS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL†, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check Fruit Flavored Golden Raisins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pack, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessertSalad Topping