Is FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, TRICK OR TREAT BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH YELLOW 6.
Check FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, TRICK OR TREAT BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, TRICK OR TREAT BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


