Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUIT FLAVORED SOFT PUFFS, FRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3.

Check FRUIT FLAVORED SOFT PUFFS, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? FRUIT FLAVORED SOFT PUFFS, FRUIT | Spoonful