Is Fruit Flavoured Ice Lollies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Orange Flavour Ice Lolly Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavouring, Citric Acid, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes), Lemon Flavour Ice Lolly Water, Colour (Curcumin), Strawberry Flavour Ice Lolly Water, Glucose Syrup, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin)
Check Fruit Flavoured Ice Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Flavoured Ice Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


