Is FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears From Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Cottonseed Oil, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Citrate, Agar-agar, Natural Flavor, Color (Red 40, Yellows 5 & 6), Xanthan Gum

Check FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE | Spoonful