Is FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pears From Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Cottonseed Oil, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Citrate, Agar-agar, Natural Flavor, Color (Red 40, Yellows 5 & 6), Xanthan Gum
Check FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
FRUIT GUSHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY RASPBERRY LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


