Is Fruit Integration® real fruit beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruits Juices From Concentrate (Apple And Pineapple), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Colour

Check Fruit Integration® real fruit beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Integration® real fruit beverage is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast