Is FRUIT JUICE BLEND, SPARKLING GREEN COFFEE ENERGY BEVERAGE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (White Grape, Apple, Lemon, Strawberry), Sugar, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (Color), Rebaudioside-A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Panax Ginseng Root Powder Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium D-Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6).
Check FRUIT JUICE BLEND, SPARKLING GREEN COFFEE ENERGY BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT JUICE BLEND, SPARKLING GREEN COFFEE ENERGY BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


