Is FRUIT JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.
Check FRUIT JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


