Is FRUIT LOOSE SOFT DRINK Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, RED 40, SUCRALOSE, GUM ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check FRUIT LOOSE SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT LOOSE SOFT DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


