Is FRUIT MEDLEY IN LIGHT SYRUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, PEARS, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, CHERRIES COLORED WITH FD&C RED #3, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.

Check FRUIT MEDLEY IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing