Is FRUIT & NUT BAR, COCONUT MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAVOR, ORGANIC MANGO FLAVOR.

Check FRUIT & NUT BAR, COCONUT MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go