Is Fruit O-Long Minis Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Pear Puree), Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check Fruit O-Long Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit O-Long Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


