Is FRUIT PUNCH JUICE, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED 40, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA AND ESTER GUM.
Check FRUIT PUNCH JUICE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH JUICE, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


