Is Fruit Punch Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND 2% OR LESS OF CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, CONCENTRATED PEACH JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED #40, BLUE #1, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT COLOR)
Check Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


