Is FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE-PEAR JUICE*, PEAR PUREE*, PEACH PUREE*, BANANA PUREE*, MANGO PUREE*, STRAWBERRY PUREE*, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, ALFALFA GRASS*, BARLEY GRASS*, WHEAT GRASS*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*,SEA LETTUCE*, DULSE*, KELP*

Check FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie