Is Fruit Salad Chunky in Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruits, Pineapple, Peach, Pear, Cherries (Contain Coiour) Reconstituted Pear Juice, Flavour (Contains Traces Of Wheat And Soy)

Check Fruit Salad Chunky in Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep