Is Fruit selection Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry & Raspberry: Hibiscus, Natural Strawberry, Raspoerry And Loganberry Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Orange Peel, Blackberry Leavesi Apple Piecesi Rosehips, Liquorice Root, Cranberry & Blood Orange: Hibiscus, Apple Piecesi Rosehipst Natural Cranberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Blood Orange Flavouring, Liquorice Root, Blackcurrant & Vanilla: Hibiscus, Orange Leavesi Orange Peeli Blackberry Leaves, Lemon Peel, Rosehips, Liquorice Roott Natural Vanilla Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Ginseng, Mango & Strawberry: Hibiscus, Orange Leavesi Natural Strawberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Liquorice Root, Cranberry & Raspberry: Hibiscus, Apple Piecesi Rosehips, Natural Cranberry And Raspberry Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Elderflowers, Liquorice Root, All Our Herbs Are Gently Steamed, The Process Is Gentle To Protect Their Delicate Taste

Check Fruit selection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go