Is Fruit Shoot Fruit Punch, 8 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame K, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Sucralose, Zinc Sulphate (Zinc), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Fruit Shoot Fruit Punch, 8 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Fruit Punch, 8 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go