Is FRUIT SHOT 100% JUICE, STRAWBERRY MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE), STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR) AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check FRUIT SHOT 100% JUICE, STRAWBERRY MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie