Is Fruit Slices (Candy) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Fruit Slices (Candy) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go