Is FRUIT SLICES CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COM SYRUP CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check FRUIT SLICES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SLICES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


