This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Red 3 And 40, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) | Spoonful