Is Fruit & Veggie Apple Carrot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC APPLE POWDER, ORGANIC CARROT POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check Fruit & Veggie Apple Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie