Is FRUIT & VEGGIES FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FRUIT & VEGGIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT AND VEGETABLES JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEAR, CARROT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PECTIN, DEXTROSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), FRUCTAN, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), BLACKCURRANT JUICE (COLOR), BLUEBERRY JUICE (COLOR).

Check FRUIT & VEGGIES FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FRUIT & VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go