Is FRUIT WAVE, FLAVORED WATER, ORANGE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED REVERSE OSMOSIS AERATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE FLAVORING AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA, ACEROLA JUICE, SODIUM CHLORIDE.

Check FRUIT WAVE, FLAVORED WATER, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go