Is Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato, Vegetable Glycerin, Chickpeas, Peas, Tapioca Starch, Honey, Bison, Flaxseed, Apple Pomace, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Vinegar, Pork Stock, Natural Beef Flavor, Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness), Rosemary Extract, Green Tea Extract, Spearmint

Check Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz | Spoonful