Is Fruition Flor De Sal 56% Sea Salt Bar, 60 G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans Cane Sugar Whole Milk Powder Cocoa Butter Salt Vanilla Beans

Check Fruition Flor De Sal 56% Sea Salt Bar, 60 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruition Flor De Sal 56% Sea Salt Bar, 60 G is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertToppingGarnishing