Is Fruittella Duo Stix 2kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Lemon, Apple, Strawberry, Peach, Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Gelatine, Humectant (Glycerol), Concentrates (Carrot, Elderberry, Spirulina, Black Carrot, Safflower, Pumpkin, Apple, Blackcurrant, Radish), Natural Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Dextrin
Check Fruittella Duo Stix 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruittella Duo Stix 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ice Breakers Duo Strawberry Sugar Free Mint Candies
Utz Original Potato Stix Shoestring Potato Snacks
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Knock-Out Punch Juicy Drop Gummy Dip 'N Stix Chewy Sticks And Sour Gel
Ice Breakers Duo Fruit + Cool Watermelon
Where to buy
Fruittella Duo Stix 2kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


