Is FRUITY BUNCH STRAWBERRY // CHERRY // ORANGE FLAVOR CHEWY CANDY STRIPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND COCONUT OIL), GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT POWDERS (CHERRY, STRAWBERRY), ASCORBIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORS (BEET POWDER, PAPRIKA), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check FRUITY BUNCH STRAWBERRY // CHERRY // ORANGE FLAVOR CHEWY CANDY STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go