Is Fruve Mega Green Premium Super Juice, Mega Green Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, MANGO PUREE, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUNFIBER (GUAR FIBER), MALIC ACID, SEAWEED DERIVED CALCIUM CITRATE MALATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE MIX (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, SWEET POTATO, ORANGE, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, MAITAKE MUSHROOMS), NATURAL FLAVOR, SPINACH EXTRACT FOR COLOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.

Check Fruve Mega Green Premium Super Juice, Mega Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie