Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is FS-Greens Mango Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha KSM-66, Spinach, Kale, Broccoli, Alfalfa, Spirulina, Organic Chlorella, Maca, Barley Grass, Wheatgrass, Flaxseed, Fennel Seed, Lucuma, Moringa Leaf, Green Tea, Apple Fiber, Apple, Pineapple, Actazin® Green Kiwi, Livaux® Gold Kiwi, Red Beetroot.

Check FS-Greens Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieDrinking