Is FUD, MEXICAN STYLE CRUMBLING FRESCO CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ENZYMES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check FUD, MEXICAN STYLE CRUMBLING FRESCO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking