Is FUEL10K Golden Syrup Protein Porridge Oat Cereal Sachets 10x36g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- wholegrain rolled oats
wholegrain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats (78%), Sugar, Soya Protein Isolate (6%), Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring
Check FUEL10K Golden Syrup Protein Porridge Oat Cereal Sachets 10x36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUEL10K Golden Syrup Protein Porridge Oat Cereal Sachets 10x36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Simply Honey
Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Maple Cinnamon
Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Super Fruity
MAPLE PECAN CRUNCH WHOLE OAT CLUSTERS & CORN FLAKES CEREAL WITH PECANS & MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE PECAN CRUNCH
Where to buy
FUEL10K Golden Syrup Protein Porridge Oat Cereal Sachets 10x36g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


