Is Fuel10k Blueberry Oat Muffins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Oat Flour: Chicory Root Fibre, Skimmed Milk Powder, Dried Egg White, Maltodextrin, Oats: Blueberry Pieces (5%) (fruit: Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrated Apple Juice, Blueberry Puree]. Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent [pectin], Natural Colouring [concentrate Of Carrot, Blueberry], Natural Flavouring, Raising Agents (monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Dried Whole Egg. Soya Flour, Milk Protein, Vegetable Oil (rapeseed, Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Oat, Milk, Egg, Soya, Milk. Made In A Factory That Handles Nuts (including Peanuts), Sesame Seeds, Mustard, Celery, Sulphur Dioxide And Sulphites.

Check Fuel10k Blueberry Oat Muffins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go