Is Full Circle Market Dairy-Free Plant Based Cream Cheese Spread Alternative With Strawberries Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- distributed by topco associates llc elk grove village
- natural flavor
distributed by topco associates llc elk grove village
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT OIL, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH (POTATO), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTATO PROTEIN, ROWANBERRY FRUIT EXTRACT (A MOLD INHIBITOR), CITRIC ACID. DISTRIBUTED BY TOPCO ASSOCIATES LLC ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL 60007 9 GTOPCO SCHA0721 brand.com ERVATIVES
Check Full Circle Market Dairy-Free Plant Based Cream Cheese Spread Alternative With Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Dairy-Free Plant Based Cream Cheese Spread Alternative With Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


