Is Full Circle Organic White Rice Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice, Water, Glucono-delta-lactone

Check Full Circle Organic White Rice Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic White Rice Bowl is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch