Is Full Moon Chilli Purée Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli (87%), Salt, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Acid (citric Acid), Preservative (potassium Sorbate).
Check Full Moon Chilli Purée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Moon Chilli Purée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


