Is FULLY COOKED OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR, ROASTED CHICKEN FLAVOR (SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, MOLASSES, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES), BROWN SUGAR, CHICKEN BROTH [CHICKEN BROTH, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FLAVOR (CHICKEN FAT AND FLAVORING), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT AND FLAVOR], SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FULLY COOKED OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Piece


