Is FULLY COOKED QUINOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA, ORGANIC RED QUINOA

Check FULLY COOKED QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad