Is FULLY COOKED SLICED NATURAL ITALIAN SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SPICES, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, RED PEPPER), WATER, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FULLY COOKED SLICED NATURAL ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep