Is Fun Dip Lik-a-stix Candy Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cherry: Dextrose, Maltodextrin, and Less than 2% of Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Red 40 Lake. RazzApple: Dextrose, Maltodextrin, and Less than 2% of Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5.
Check Fun Dip Lik-a-stix Candy Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fun Dip Lik-a-stix Candy Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Where to buy
Fun Dip Lik-a-stix Candy Variety Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


