Is FUN DIP SOUR CANDY, STRAWBERRY SMACKEROO DIP, WATERMELON WHAMMO DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE CITRIC ACID, 2% OR LESS OF MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM STEARATE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check FUN DIP SOUR CANDY, STRAWBERRY SMACKEROO DIP, WATERMELON WHAMMO DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUN DIP SOUR CANDY, STRAWBERRY SMACKEROO DIP, WATERMELON WHAMMO DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
About this product
Candy · Powder


