Is FUN SWEETS, COTTON CANDY, PINK LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, COLOURS.

Check FUN SWEETS, COTTON CANDY, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go